Расписание 6 тур 09.08. - 11.08. 2022 г.
09.08. 19:00 Гзира (Млт) - Вольфсбергер (Авт)
09.08. 21:00 Б36 Торсхавн (Фар) - Виборг (Дан)
10.08. 19:00 Гимарайнш (Пор) - Хайдук (Хор)
11.08. 15:00 Кызылжар (Каз) - АПОЭЛ (Кип)
11.08. 17:00 Тобол (Каз) - Зриньски Мостар (Биг)
11.08. 19:00 Ракув (Пол) - Спартак Трнава (Слк)
11.08. 20:00 Антверпен (Блг) - Лиллестрём (Нор)
11.08. 20:00 Базель (Шва) - Брённбю (Дан)
11.08. 20:00 Коньяспор (Тур) - Вадуц (Лих)
11.08. 20:00 Петрокуб (Мол) - МОЛ Фехервар (Вен)
11.08. 20:00 Твенте (Нид) - Чукарички (Сер)
11.08. 20:00 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева (Изр) - Лугано (Шва)
11.08. 20:00 ЧФР Клуж (Рум) - Шахтер Солигорск (Блр)
11.08. 20:00 Юргорден (Шве) - Сепси (Рум)
11.08. 20:30 Панатинаикос (Грц) - Славия Прага (Чех)
11.08. 20:30 Стяуа (Рум) - Дунайська Стреда (Слк)
11.08. 20:30 Университатя Крайова (Рум) - Заря (Укр)
11.08. 21:00 Андерлехт (Блг) - Пайде (Эст)
11.08. 21:00 Арис (Грц) - Маккаби Тель-Авив (Изр)
11.08. 21:00 Клаксвик (Фар) - ФК Балканы (Кос)
11.08. 21:00 Левски (Бол) - Хамрун (Млт)
11.08. 21:00 Слайго Роверс (Ирл) - Викинг (Нор)
11.08. 21:00 Хибернианс (Млт) - РФШ (Лат)
11.08. 21:00 Шкендия 79 (Мак) - АИК (Шве)
11.08. 21:30 Лех (Пол) - Викингур Рейкьявик (Исл)
11.08. 21:30 Рапид (Авт) - Нефтчи (Азе)
11.08. 21:45 Башакшехир (Тур) - Брейдаблик (Исл)
11.08. 21:45 Сент-Патрикс Атлетик (Ирл) - ЦСКА София (Бол)
11.08. 22:00 АЗ Алкмар (Нид) - Данди Юнайтед (Шот)
11.08. 22:00 Жил Висенте (Пор) - ФК Рига (Лат)
11.08. 22:00 Кишварда (Вен) - Мольде (Нор)
11.08. 22:00 Янг Бойз (Шва) - КуПС (Фин)
Просьба за дедлайном и местом проведения игр следить самостоятельно
Прогнозы делать строго по шаблону!
Шаблон:
Гзира - Вольфсбергер - :
Б36 Торсхавн - Виборг - :
Гимарайнш - Хайдук - :
Кызылжар - АПОЭЛ - :
Тобол - Зриньски Мостар - :
Ракув - Спартак Трнава - :
Антверпен - Лиллестрём - :
Базель - Брённбю - :
Коньяспор - Вадуц - :
Петрокуб - МОЛ Фехервар - :
Твенте - Чукарички - :
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева - Лугано - :
ЧФР Клуж - Шахтер Солигорск - :
Юргорден - Сепси - :
Панатинаикос - Славия Прага - :
Стяуа - Дунайська Стреда - :
Университатя Крайова - Заря - :
Андерлехт - Пайде - :
Арис - Маккаби Тель-Авив - :
Клаксвик - ФК Балканы - :
Левски - Хамрун - :
Слайго Роверс - Викинг - :
Хибернианс - РФШ - :
Шкендия 79 - АИК - :
Лех - Викингур Рейкьявик - :
Рапид - Нефтчи - :
Башакшехир - Брейдаблик - :
Сент-Патрикс Атлетик - ЦСКА София - :
АЗ Алкмар - Данди Юнайтед - :
Жил Висенте - ФК Рига - :
Кишварда - Мольде - :
Янг Бойз - КуПС - :
Результаты тура: https://forumprosport.ru/cgi-bin/showres.pl?comp=lcon06