06 ТУР
РАСПИСАНИЕ
30.07. 18:45 Линкольн Сити (Гиб) - Арарат-Армения (Арм)
30.07. 18:45 Судува (Лит) - Тре Пенне (Сан)
30.07. 18:55 Дюделанж (Люк) - Шкендия 79 (Мак)
30.07. 19:00 КФ Фероникели (Kos) - Слован Братислава (Сла)
01.08. 17:00 Астана (Каз) - Санта-Колома (Анд)
01.08. 18:00 Вииторул (Рум) - Гент (Бел)
01.08. 19:30 ФК Рига (Лат) - Пяст Гливице (Пол)
01.08. 19:30 Хеккен (Шве) - АЗ Алкмар (Нид)
01.08. 20:00 АЕЛ (Кип) - Арис (Гре)
01.08. 20:00 Аполлон (Кип) - Шемрок Роверс (Ирл)
01.08. 20:00 Атромитос (Гре) - Дунайська Стреда (Сла)
01.08. 20:00 Брённбю (Дан) - Лехия Гданьск (Пол)
01.08. 20:00 Вадуц (Лих) - MOL Fehervar (Вен)
01.08. 20:00 Гзира (Млт) - Вентспилс (Лат)
01.08. 20:00 Гимарайнш (Пор) - Женесс (Люк)
01.08. 20:00 Дебрецен (Вен) - Торино (Ита)
01.08. 20:00 Динамо Тбилиси (Гру) - Габала (Азе)
01.08. 20:00 Заря (Укр) - Будучность Подгорица (Чрн)
01.08. 20:00 Зриньски Мостар (Бос) - Утрехт (Нид)
01.08. 20:00 Кайрат Алматы (Каз) - Хапоэль Беэр-Шева (Изр)
01.08. 20:00 Клаксвик (Фар) - Люцерн (Шва)
01.08. 20:00 Крусейдерс (С.Ир) - Вулверхэмптон (Анг)
01.08. 20:00 КуПС (Фин) - Легия (Пол)
01.08. 20:00 Левски (Бог) - АЕК Ларнака (Кип)
01.08. 20:00 Лиепая (Лат) - Норрчепинг (Шве)
01.08. 20:00 Маккаби Хайфа (Изр) - Страсбур (Фра)
01.08. 20:00 Мальмё (Шве) - Домжале (Сло)
01.08. 20:00 Нефтчи (Азе) - Арсенал Тула (Рос)
01.08. 20:00 Олимпия Любляна (Сло) - Йени Малатьяспор (Туц)
01.08. 20:00 Ордабасы (Каз) - Млада Болеслав (Чех)
01.08. 20:00 Партизан (Сер) - Коннах Куэй (Уэл)
01.08. 20:00 Прогрес Нидеркорн (Люк) - Рейнджерс (Шот)
01.08. 20:00 Сачхере (Гру) - Абердин (Шот)
01.08. 20:00 Спартак Трнава (Сла) - Локомотив Пловдив (Бог)
01.08. 20:00 Стьярнан (Исл) - Эспаньол (Исп)
01.08. 20:00 Стяуа (Рум) - Алашкерт (Арм)
01.08. 20:00 Чукарички (Сер) - Мольде (Нор)
01.08. 20:00 Шериф (Мол) - Партизани (Алб)
01.08. 20:00 Штурм (Авт) - Хёугесунн (Нор)
01.08. 20:00 Эсбьерг (Дан) - Шахтер Солигорск (Блр)
01.08. 20:00 Яблонец (Чех) - Пюник (Арм)
01.08. 20:00 Univ. Craiova (Рум) - Гонвед (Вен)
01.08. 20:30 Лудогорец (Бог) - Валюр (Исл)
01.08. 21:30 Айнтрахт Ф (Гер) - Флора (Эст)
01.08. 21:45 Линфилд (С.Ир) - ХБ Торсхавн (Фар)
01.08. 21:45 Осиек (Хор) - ЦСКА София (Бог)
ШАБЛОН
Линкольн Сити - Арарат-Армения - :
Судува - Тре Пенне - :
Дюделанж - Шкендия 79 - :
КФ Фероникели - Слован Братислава - :
Астана - Санта-Колома - :
Вииторул - Гент - :
ФК Рига - Пяст Гливице - :
Хеккен - АЗ Алкмар - :
АЕЛ - Арис - :
Аполлон - Шемрок Роверс - :
Атромитос - Дунайська Стреда - :
Брённбю - Лехия Гданьск - :
Вадуц - MOL Fehervar - :
Гзира - Вентспилс - :
Гимарайнш - Женесс - :
Дебрецен - Торино - :
Динамо Тбилиси - Габала - :
Заря - Будучность Подгорица - :
Зриньски Мостар - Утрехт - :
Кайрат Алматы - Хапоэль Беэр-Шева - :
Клаксвик - Люцерн - :
Крусейдерс - Вулверхэмптон - :
КуПС - Легия - :
Левски - АЕК Ларнака - :
Лиепая - Норрчепинг - :
Маккаби Хайфа - Страсбур - :
Мальмё - Домжале - :
Нефтчи - Арсенал Тула - :
Олимпия Любляна - Йени Малатьяспор - :
Ордабасы - Млада Болеслав - :
Партизан - Коннах Куэй - :
Прогрес Нидеркорн - Рейнджерс - :
Сачхере - Абердин - :
Спартак Трнава - Локомотив Пловдив - :
Стьярнан - Эспаньол - :
Стяуа - Алашкерт - :
Чукарички - Мольде - :
Шериф - Партизани - :
Штурм - Хёугесунн - :
Эсбьерг - Шахтер Солигорск - :
Яблонец - Пюник - :
Univ. Craiova - Гонвед - :
Лудогорец - Валюр - :
Айнтрахт Ф - Флора - :
Линфилд - ХБ Торсхавн - :
Осиек - ЦСКА София - :
Правила турнира - http://forumprosport.ru/showthread.php?t=22474
Результаты тура - http://forumprosport.ru/cgi-bin/showres.pl?comp=cuefa06
Результаты конкурса - http://forumprosport.ru/showthread.php?t=31060
Обсуждение конкурса - http://forumprosport.ru/showthread.php?t=31061