05 ТУР
РАСПИСАНИЕ
23.07. 18:00 Арарат-Армения (Арм) - Линкольн Сити (Гиб)
23.07. 18:45 ХБ Торсхавн (Фар) - Линфилд (С.Ир)
23.07. 18:55 Шкендия 79 (Мак) - Дюделанж (Люк)
23.07. 21:00 Санта-Колома (Анд) - Астана (Каз)
23.07. 21:30 Тре Пенне (Сан) - Судува (Лит)
24.07. 19:00 Слован Братислава (Сла) - КФ Фероникели (Kos)
25.07. 18:30 Партизани (Алб) - Шериф (Мол)
25.07. 19:30 Арсенал Тула (Рос) - Нефтчи (Азе)
25.07. 19:30 Утрехт (Нид) - Зриньски Мостар (Бос)
25.07. 20:00 Абердин (Шот) - Сачхере (Гру)
25.07. 20:00 АЕК Ларнака (Кип) - Левски (Бог)
25.07. 20:00 Алашкерт (Арм) - Стяуа (Рум)
25.07. 20:00 Будучность Подгорица (Чрн) - Заря (Укр)
25.07. 20:00 Вентспилс (Лат) - Гзира (Млт)
25.07. 20:00 Вулверхэмптон (Анг) - Крусейдерс (С.Ир)
25.07. 20:00 Габала (Азе) - Динамо Тбилиси (Гру)
25.07. 20:00 Гонвед (Вен) - Univ. Craiova (Рум)
25.07. 20:00 Домжале (Сло) - Мальмё (Шве)
25.07. 20:00 Дунайська Стреда (Сла) - Атромитос (Гре)
25.07. 20:00 Женесс (Люк) - Гимарайнш (Пор)
25.07. 20:00 Йени Малатьяспор (Туц) - Олимпия Любляна (Сло)
25.07. 20:00 Коннах Куэй (Уэл) - Партизан (Сер)
25.07. 20:00 Легия (Пол) - КуПС (Фин)
25.07. 20:00 Лехия Гданьск (Пол) - Брённбю (Дан)
25.07. 20:00 Локомотив Пловдив (Бог) - Спартак Трнава (Сла)
25.07. 20:00 Млада Болеслав (Чех) - Ордабасы (Каз)
25.07. 20:00 Мольде (Нор) - Чукарички (Сер)
25.07. 20:00 Норрчепинг (Шве) - Лиепая (Лат)
25.07. 20:00 Пюник (Арм) - Яблонец (Чех)
25.07. 20:00 Рейнджерс (Шот) - Прогрес Нидеркорн (Люк)
25.07. 20:00 Страсбур (Фра) - Маккаби Хайфа (Изр)
25.07. 20:00 Торино (Ита) - Дебрецен (Вен)
25.07. 20:00 Флора (Эст) - Айнтрахт Ф (Гер)
25.07. 20:00 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева (Изр) - Кайрат Алматы (Каз)
25.07. 20:00 Хёугесунн (Нор) - Штурм (Авт)
25.07. 20:00 Шахтер Солигорск (Блр) - Эсбьерг (Дан)
25.07. 20:00 Шемрок Роверс (Ирл) - Аполлон (Кип)
25.07. 20:00 Эспаньол (Исп) - Стьярнан (Исл)
25.07. 20:00 MOL Fehervar (Вен) - Вадуц (Лих)
25.07. 20:30 ЦСКА София (Бог) - Осиек (Хор)
25.07. 21:00 Пяст Гливице (Пол) - ФК Рига (Лат)
25.07. 21:15 Люцерн (Шва) - Клаксвик (Фар)
25.07. 21:30 АЗ Алкмар (Нид) - Хеккен (Шве)
25.07. 21:30 Арис (Гре) - АЕЛ (Кип)
25.07. 21:45 Гент (Бел) - Вииторул (Рум)
25.07. 22:00 Валюр (Исл) - Лудогорец (Бог)
ШАБЛОН
Арарат-Армения - Линкольн Сити - :
ХБ Торсхавн - Линфилд - :
Шкендия 79 - Дюделанж - :
Санта-Колома - Астана - :
Тре Пенне - Судува - :
Слован Братислава - КФ Фероникели - :
Партизани - Шериф - :
Арсенал Тула - Нефтчи - :
Утрехт - Зриньски Мостар - :
Абердин - Сачхере - :
АЕК Ларнака - Левски - :
Алашкерт - Стяуа - :
Будучность Подгорица - Заря - :
Вентспилс - Гзира - :
Вулверхэмптон - Крусейдерс - :
Габала - Динамо Тбилиси - :
Гонвед - Univ. Craiova - :
Домжале - Мальмё - :
Дунайська Стреда - Атромитос - :
Женесс - Гимарайнш - :
Йени Малатьяспор - Олимпия Любляна - :
Коннах Куэй - Партизан - :
Легия - КуПС - :
Лехия Гданьск - Брённбю - :
Локомотив Пловдив - Спартак Трнава - :
Млада Болеслав - Ордабасы - :
Мольде - Чукарички - :
Норрчепинг - Лиепая - :
Пюник - Яблонец - :
Рейнджерс - Прогрес Нидеркорн - :
Страсбур - Маккаби Хайфа - :
Торино - Дебрецен - :
Флора - Айнтрахт Ф - :
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева - Кайрат Алматы - :
Хёугесунн - Штурм - :
Шахтер Солигорск - Эсбьерг - :
Шемрок Роверс - Аполлон - :
Эспаньол - Стьярнан - :
MOL Fehervar - Вадуц - :
ЦСКА София - Осиек - :
Пяст Гливице - ФК Рига - :
Люцерн - Клаксвик - :
АЗ Алкмар - Хеккен - :
Арис - АЕЛ - :
Гент - Вииторул - :
Валюр - Лудогорец - :
Правила турнира - http://forumprosport.ru/showthread.php?t=22474
Результаты тура - http://forumprosport.ru/cgi-bin/showres.pl?comp=cuefa05
Результаты конкурса - http://forumprosport.ru/showthread.php?t=31060
Обсуждение конкурса - http://forumprosport.ru/showthread.php?t=31061