14 тур 29 Ноября. 2018
29.11. 16:50 Астана - Динамо Киев
29.11. 16:50 Спартак Москва - Рапид
29.11. 18:55 Андерлехт - Спартак Трнава
29.11. 18:55 Байер - Лудогорец
29.11. 18:55 БАТЭ - МОЛ Види
29.11. 18:55 Бетис - Олимпиакос
29.11. 18:55 Бордо - Славия Прага
29.11. 18:55 Ворскла - Арсенал
29.11. 18:55 Зальцбург - РБ Лейпциг
29.11. 18:55 Зенит - Копенгаген
29.11. 18:55 Карабах - Спортинг
29.11. 18:55 Краснодар - Акхисар Беледийе
29.11. 18:55 Милан - Дюделанж
29.11. 18:55 Русенборг - Селтик
29.11. 18:55 Фенербахче - Динамо Загреб
29.11. 18:55 Цюрих - АЕК Ларнака
29.11. 21:00 Айнтрахт Ф - Марсель
29.11. 21:00 Аполлон - Лацио
29.11. 21:00 Мальмё - Генк
29.11. 21:00 Рейнджерс - Вильярреал
29.11. 21:00 Сарпсборг 08 - Бешикташ
29.11. 21:00 Стандард - Севилья
29.11. 21:00 Челси - ПАОК
29.11. 21:00 Яблонец - Ренн
Просьба за дедлайном и местом проведения игр следить самостоятельно
Прогнозы делать строго по шаблону!
ШАБЛОН
Астана - Динамо Киев - :
1 тайм: Астана - Динамо Киев - :
2 тайм: Астана - Динамо Киев - :
Спартак Москва - Рапид - :
1 тайм: Спартак Москва - Рапид - :
2 тайм: Спартак Москва - Рапид - :
Андерлехт - Спартак Трнава - :
1 тайм: Андерлехт - Спартак Трнава - :
2 тайм: Андерлехт - Спартак Трнава - :
Байер - Лудогорец - :
1 тайм: Байер - Лудогорец - :
2 тайм: Байер - Лудогорец - :
БАТЭ - МОЛ Види - :
1 тайм: БАТЭ - МОЛ Види - :
2 тайм: БАТЭ - МОЛ Види - :
Бетис - Олимпиакос - :
1 тайм: Бетис - Олимпиакос - :
2 тайм: Бетис - Олимпиакос - :
Бордо - Славия Прага - :
1 тайм: Бордо - Славия Прага - :
2 тайм: Бордо - Славия Прага - :
Ворскла - Арсенал - :
1 тайм: Ворскла - Арсенал - :
2 тайм: Ворскла - Арсенал - :
Зальцбург - РБ Лейпциг - :
1 тайм: Зальцбург - РБ Лейпциг - :
2 тайм: Зальцбург - РБ Лейпциг - :
Зенит - Копенгаген - :
1 тайм: Зенит - Копенгаген - :
2 тайм: Зенит - Копенгаген - :
Карабах - Спортинг - :
1 тайм: Карабах - Спортинг - :
2 тайм: Карабах - Спортинг - :
Краснодар - Акхисар Беледийе - :
1 тайм: Краснодар - Акхисар Беледийе - :
2 тайм: Краснодар - Акхисар Беледийе - :
Милан - Дюделанж - :
1 тайм: Милан - Дюделанж - :
2 тайм: Милан - Дюделанж - :
Русенборг - Селтик - :
1 тайм: Русенборг - Селтик - :
2 тайм: Русенборг - Селтик - :
Фенербахче - Динамо Загреб - :
1 тайм: Фенербахче - Динамо Загреб - :
2 тайм: Фенербахче - Динамо Загреб - :
Цюрих - АЕК Ларнака - :
1 тайм: Цюрих - АЕК Ларнака - :
2 тайм: Цюрих - АЕК Ларнака - :
Айнтрахт Ф - Марсель - :
1 тайм: Айнтрахт Ф - Марсель - :
2 тайм: Айнтрахт Ф - Марсель - :
Аполлон - Лацио - :
1 тайм: Аполлон - Лацио - :
2 тайм: Аполлон - Лацио - :
Мальмё - Генк - :
1 тайм: Мальмё - Генк - :
2 тайм: Мальмё - Генк - :
Рейнджерс - Вильярреал - :
1 тайм: Рейнджерс - Вильярреал - :
2 тайм: Рейнджерс - Вильярреал - :
Сарпсборг 08 - Бешикташ - :
1 тайм: Сарпсборг 08 - Бешикташ - :
2 тайм: Сарпсборг 08 - Бешикташ - :
Стандард - Севилья - :
1 тайм: Стандард - Севилья - :
2 тайм: Стандард - Севилья - :
Челси - ПАОК - :
1 тайм: Челси - ПАОК - :
2 тайм: Челси - ПАОК - :
Яблонец - Ренн - :
1 тайм: Яблонец - Ренн - :
2 тайм: Яблонец - Ренн - :
Результаты тура