13 тур 08 Ноября. 2018
08.11. 16:50 Астана - Яблонец
08.11. 16:50 Фенербахче - Андерлехт
08.11. 18:55 Акхисар Беледийе - Севилья
08.11. 18:55 Аполлон - Айнтрахт Ф
08.11. 18:55 БАТЭ - Челси
08.11. 18:55 Генк - Бешикташ
08.11. 18:55 Динамо Киев - Ренн
08.11. 18:55 Краснодар - Стандард
08.11. 18:55 Лацио - Марсель
08.11. 18:55 Мальмё - Сарпсборг 08
08.11. 18:55 МОЛ Види - ПАОК
08.11. 18:55 Рапид - Вильярреал
08.11. 18:55 Спартак Москва - Рейнджерс
08.11. 21:00 Арсенал - Спортинг
08.11. 21:00 Байер - Цюрих
08.11. 21:00 Бетис - Милан
08.11. 21:00 Бордо - Зенит
08.11. 21:00 Ворскла - Карабах
08.11. 21:00 Динамо Загреб - Спартак Трнава
08.11. 21:00 Лудогорец - АЕК Ларнака
08.11. 21:00 Олимпиакос - Дюделанж
08.11. 21:00 Русенборг - Зальцбург
08.11. 21:00 Селтик - РБ Лейпциг
08.11. 21:00 Славия Прага - Копенгаген
Просьба за дедлайном и местом проведения игр следить самостоятельно
Прогнозы делать строго по шаблону!
ШАБЛОН
Астана - Яблонец - :
1 тайм: Астана - Яблонец - :
2 тайм: Астана - Яблонец - :
Фенербахче - Андерлехт - :
1 тайм: Фенербахче - Андерлехт - :
2 тайм: Фенербахче - Андерлехт - :
Акхисар Беледийе - Севилья - :
1 тайм: Акхисар Беледийе - Севилья - :
2 тайм: Акхисар Беледийе - Севилья - :
Аполлон - Айнтрахт Ф - :
1 тайм: Аполлон - Айнтрахт Ф - :
2 тайм: Аполлон - Айнтрахт Ф - :
БАТЭ - Челси - :
1 тайм: БАТЭ - Челси - :
2 тайм: БАТЭ - Челси - :
Генк - Бешикташ - :
1 тайм: Генк - Бешикташ - :
2 тайм: Генк - Бешикташ - :
Динамо Киев - Ренн - :
1 тайм: Динамо Киев - Ренн - :
2 тайм: Динамо Киев - Ренн - :
Краснодар - Стандард - :
1 тайм: Краснодар - Стандард - :
2 тайм: Краснодар - Стандард - :
Лацио - Марсель - :
1 тайм: Лацио - Марсель - :
2 тайм: Лацио - Марсель - :
Мальмё - Сарпсборг 08 - :
1 тайм: Мальмё - Сарпсборг 08 - :
2 тайм: Мальмё - Сарпсборг 08 - :
Види - ПАОК - :
1 тайм: Види - ПАОК - :
2 тайм: Види - ПАОК - :
Рапид - Вильярреал - :
1 тайм: Рапид - Вильярреал - :
2 тайм: Рапид - Вильярреал - :
Спартак Москва - Рейнджерс - :
1 тайм: Спартак Москва - Рейнджерс - :
2 тайм: Спартак Москва - Рейнджерс - :
Арсенал - Спортинг - :
1 тайм: Арсенал - Спортинг - :
2 тайм: Арсенал - Спортинг - :
Байер - Цюрих - :
1 тайм: Байер - Цюрих - :
2 тайм: Байер - Цюрих - :
Бетис - Милан - :
1 тайм: Бетис - Милан - :
2 тайм: Бетис - Милан - :
Бордо - Зенит - :
1 тайм: Бордо - Зенит - :
2 тайм: Бордо - Зенит - :
Ворскла - Карабах - :
1 тайм: Ворскла - Карабах - :
2 тайм: Ворскла - Карабах - :
Динамо Загреб - Спартак Трнава - :
1 тайм: Динамо Загреб - Спартак Трнава - :
2 тайм: Динамо Загреб - Спартак Трнава - :
Лудогорец - АЕК Ларнака - :
1 тайм: Лудогорец - АЕК Ларнака - :
2 тайм: Лудогорец - АЕК Ларнака - :
Олимпиакос - Дюделанж - :
1 тайм: Олимпиакос - Дюделанж - :
2 тайм: Олимпиакос - Дюделанж - :
Русенборг - Зальцбург - :
1 тайм: Русенборг - Зальцбург - :
2 тайм: Русенборг - Зальцбург - :
Селтик - РБ Лейпциг - :
1 тайм: Селтик - РБ Лейпциг - :
2 тайм: Селтик - РБ Лейпциг - :
Славия Прага - Копенгаген - :
1 тайм: Славия Прага - Копенгаген - :
2 тайм: Славия Прага - Копенгаген - :
Результаты тура