6 тур 07 - 09 Августа 2018
07.08. 18:00 Пюник (Арм) - Маккаби Тель-Авив (Изр)
09.08. 16:00 Уфа (Рос) - Прогрес Нидеркорн (Люк)
09.08. 18:00 Алашкерт (Арм) - ЧФР Клуж (Рум)
09.08. 18:00 Спартакс (Лат) - Судува (Лит)
09.08. 18:00 Хапоэль Хайфа (Изр) - Аталанта (Ита)
09.08. 18:30 РБ Лейпциг (Гер) - У. Крайова КС (Рум)
09.08. 19:00 Аполлон (Кип) - Динамо-Брест (Блр)
09.08. 19:00 Динамо Минск (Блр) - Зенит (Рос)
09.08. 19:00 Лудогорец (Бог) - Зриньски Мостар (Бос)
09.08. 19:00 Мариуполь (Укр) - Бордо (Фра)
09.08. 19:00 Сигма (Чех) - Кайрат Алматы (Каз)
09.08. 19:00 Торпедо Кутаиси (Гру) - Кукеси (Алб)
09.08. 19:00 Хапоэль Беэр-Шева (Изр) - АПОЭЛ (Кип)
09.08. 19:00 Шериф (Мол) - Валюр (Исл)
09.08. 19:00 Штурм (Авт) - АЕК Ларнака (Кип)
09.08. 19:20 Ягеллония (Пол) - Гент (Бел)
09.08. 19:45 Норшелланн (Дан) - Партизан (Сер)
09.08. 19:45 ЦСКА София (Бог) - Копенгаген (Дан)
09.08. 20:00 Башакшехир (Туц) - Бёрнли (Анг)
09.08. 20:00 Бешикташ (Туц) - ЛАСК (Авт)
09.08. 20:00 Витесс (Нид) - Базель (Шва)
09.08. 20:00 Генк (Бел) - Лех (Пол)
09.08. 20:00 Олимпиакос (Гре) - Люцерн (Шва)
09.08. 20:00 Олимпия Любляна (Сло) - ХИК (Фин)
09.08. 20:30 Заря (Укр) - Брага (Пор)
09.08. 20:30 Тренчин (Сла) - Фейеноорд (Нид)
09.08. 20:45 Корк Сити (Ирл) - Русенборг (Нор)
09.08. 20:45 Нью-Сейнтс (Уэл) - Мидтьюлланн (Дан)
09.08. 20:45 Рейнджерс (Шот) - Марибор (Сло)
09.08. 20:45 Сарпсборг 08 (Нор) - Риека (Хор)
09.08. 20:45 Спартак Субботица (Сер) - Брённбю (Дан)
09.08. 20:45 Хайдук (Хор) - Стяуа (Рум)
09.08. 20:45 Хиберниан (Шот) - Мольде (Нор)
09.08. 21:00 Легия (Пол) - Дюделанж (Люк)
09.08. 21:05 Слован Братислава (Сла) - Рапид (Авт)
09.08. 21:45 Севилья (Исп) - Жальгирис (Лит)
Просьба за дедлайном и местом проведения игр следить самостоятельно
Прогнозы делать строго по шаблону!
ШАБЛОН
Пюник - Маккаби Тель-Авив - :
Уфа - Прогрес Нидеркорн - :
Алашкерт - ЧФР Клуж - :
Спартакс - Судува - :
Хапоэль Хайфа - Аталанта - :
РБ Лейпциг - У. Крайова КС - :
Аполлон - Динамо-Брест - :
Динамо Минск - Зенит - :
Лудогорец - Зриньски Мостар - :
Мариуполь - Бордо - :
Сигма - Кайрат Алматы - :
Торпедо Кутаиси - Кукеси - :
Хапоэль Беэр-Шева - АПОЭЛ - :
Шериф - Валюр - :
Штурм - АЕК Ларнака - :
Ягеллония - Гент - :
Норшелланн - Партизан - :
ЦСКА София - Копенгаген - :
Башакшехир - Бёрнли - :
Бешикташ - ЛАСК - :
Витесс - Базель - :
Генк - Лех - :
Олимпиакос - Люцерн - :
Олимпия Любляна - ХИК - :
Заря - Брага - :
Тренчин - Фейеноорд - :
Корк Сити - Русенборг - :
Нью-Сейнтс - Мидтьюлланн - :
Рейнджерс - Марибор - :
Сарпсборг 08 - Риека - :
Спартак Субботица - Брённбю - :
Хайдук - Стяуа - :
Хиберниан - Мольде - :
Легия - Дюделанж - :
Слован Братислава - Рапид - :
Севилья - Жальгирис - :
Результаты тура