5 тур 31 - 02 Августа 2018
31.07. 18:00 Пюник (Арм) - Тобол (Каз)
01.08. 18:00 Фола (Люк) - Генк (Бел)
02.08. 17:00 Алашкерт (Арм) - Сутьеска (Чрн)
02.08. 17:00 Лячи (Алб) - Мольде (Нор)
02.08. 17:30 АЕК Ларнака (Кип) - Дандолк (Ирл)
02.08. 17:30 Тренчин (Сла) - Гурник Забже (Пол)
02.08. 18:00 Валлетта (Млт) - Зриньски Мостар (Бос)
02.08. 18:00 Динамо Минск (Блр) - Дунайська Стреда (Сла)
02.08. 18:00 Славия София (Бог) - Хайдук (Хор)
02.08. 18:00 ФК Тракай (Лит) - Партизан (Сер)
02.08. 18:00 Флора (Эст) - АПОЭЛ (Кип)
02.08. 18:30 Лиллестрём (Нор) - ЛАСК (Авт)
02.08. 18:30 Хеккен (Шве) - РБ Лейпциг (Гер)
02.08. 19:00 Адмира (Авт) - ЦСКА София (Бог)
02.08. 19:00 АИК (Шве) - Норшелланн (Дан)
02.08. 19:00 Аполлон (Кип) - Железничар (Бос)
02.08. 19:00 Вадуц (Лих) - Жальгирис (Лит)
02.08. 19:00 Линкольн Сити (Гиб) - Нью-Сейнтс (Уэл)
02.08. 19:00 Мариуполь (Укр) - Юргорден (Шве)
02.08. 19:00 Прогрес Нидеркорн (Люк) - Гонвед (Вен)
02.08. 19:00 Спарта Прага (Чех) - Спартак Субботица (Сер)
02.08. 19:15 Атромитос (Гре) - Динамо-Брест (Блр)
02.08. 19:30 Слован Братислава (Сла) - Бальцан (Млт)
02.08. 20:00 Астерас (Гре) - Хиберниан (Шот)
02.08. 20:00 Бешикташ (Туц) - Б36 Торсхавн (Фар)
02.08. 20:00 Викингур (Фар) - Торпедо Кутаиси (Гру)
02.08. 20:00 Витесс (Нид) - Вииторул (Рум)
02.08. 20:00 Копенгаген (Дан) - Стьярнан (Исл)
02.08. 20:00 Раднички Ниш (Сер) - Маккаби Тель-Авив (Изр)
02.08. 20:15 Марибор (Сло) - Сачхере (Гру)
02.08. 20:15 Сараево (Бос) - Аталанта (Ита)
02.08. 20:30 Домжале (Сло) - Уфа (Рос)
02.08. 20:30 Стяуа (Рум) - Рудар (Сло)
02.08. 20:45 АЗ Алкмар (Нид) - Кайрат Алматы (Каз)
02.08. 20:45 Бёрнли (Анг) - Абердин (Шот)
02.08. 20:45 Бордо (Фра) - Вентспилс (Лат)
02.08. 20:45 Дрита (Kos) - Дюделанж (Люк)
02.08. 20:45 Ла-Фиорита (Сан) - Спартакс (Лат)
02.08. 20:45 Лех (Пол) - Шахтер Солигорск (Блр)
02.08. 20:45 Рейнджерс (Шот) - Осиек (Хор)
02.08. 20:45 Сарпсборг 08 (Нор) - Санкт-Галлен (Шва)
02.08. 21:00 Крусейдерс (Сир) - Олимпия Любляна (Сло)
02.08. 21:00 Риу Аве (Пор) - Ягеллония (Пол)
02.08. 21:00 Уйпешт (Вен) - Севилья (Исп)
02.08. 21:15 Хабнарфьордюр (Исл) - Хапоэль Хайфа (Изр)
02.08. 22:00 Валюр (Исл) - Санта-Колома (Анд)
Просьба за дедлайном и местом проведения игр следить самостоятельно
Прогнозы делать строго по шаблону!
ШАБЛОН
Пюник - Тобол - :
Фола - Генк - :
Алашкерт - Сутьеска - :
Лячи - Мольде - :
АЕК Ларнака - Дандолк - :
Тренчин - Гурник Забже - :
Валлетта - Зриньски Мостар - :
Динамо Минск - Дунайська Стреда - :
Славия София - Хайдук - :
ФК Тракай - Партизан - :
Флора - АПОЭЛ - :
Лиллестрём - ЛАСК - :
Хеккен - РБ Лейпциг - :
Адмира - ЦСКА София - :
АИК - Норшелланн - :
Аполлон - Железничар - :
Вадуц - Жальгирис - :
Линкольн Сити - Нью-Сейнтс - :
Мариуполь - Юргорден - :
Прогрес Нидеркорн - Гонвед - :
Спарта Прага - Спартак Субботица - :
Атромитос - Динамо-Брест - :
Слован Братислава - Бальцан - :
Астерас - Хиберниан - :
Бешикташ - Б36 Торсхавн - :
Викингур - Торпедо Кутаиси - :
Витесс - Вииторул - :
Копенгаген - Стьярнан - :
Раднички Ниш - Маккаби Тель-Авив - :
Марибор - Сачхере - :
Сараево - Аталанта - :
Домжале - Уфа - :
Стяуа - Рудар - :
АЗ Алкмар - Кайрат Алматы - :
Бёрнли - Абердин - :
Бордо - Вентспилс - :
Дрита - Дюделанж - :
Ла-Фиорита - Спартакс - :
Лех - Шахтер Солигорск - :
Рейнджерс - Осиек - :
Сарпсборг 08 - Санкт-Галлен - :
Крусейдерс - Олимпия Любляна - :
Риу Аве - Ягеллония - :
Уйпешт - Севилья - :
Хабнарфьордюр - Хапоэль Хайфа - :
Валюр - Санта-Колома - :
Результаты тура