4 тур 26 Июля 2018
26.07. 15:00 Тобол (Каз) - Пюник (Арм)
26.07. 16:00 Уфа (Рос) - Домжале (Сло)
26.07. 16:45 Вентспилс (Лат) - Бордо (Фра)
26.07. 17:00 Вииторул (Рум) - Витесс (Нид)
26.07. 17:00 Кайрат Алматы (Каз) - АЗ Алкмар (Нид)
26.07. 17:00 Спартакс (Лат) - Ла-Фиорита (Сан)
26.07. 17:30 Рудар (Сло) - Стяуа (Рум)
26.07. 18:00 Бальцан (Млт) - Слован Братислава (Сла)
26.07. 18:00 Сачхере (Гру) - Марибор (Сло)
26.07. 18:00 Торпедо Кутаиси (Гру) - Викингур (Фар)
26.07. 18:00 Хапоэль Хайфа (Изр) - Хабнарфьордюр (Исл)
26.07. 18:30 Дюделанж (Люк) - Дрита (Kos)
26.07. 18:30 РБ Лейпциг (Гер) - Хеккен (Шве)
26.07. 19:00 АПОЭЛ (Кип) - Флора (Эст)
26.07. 19:00 Гонвед (Вен) - Прогрес Нидеркорн (Люк)
26.07. 19:00 Жальгирис (Лит) - Вадуц (Лих)
26.07. 19:00 Зриньски Мостар (Бос) - Валлетта (Млт)
26.07. 19:00 Маккаби Тель-Авив (Изр) - Раднички Ниш (Сер)
26.07. 19:00 Мольде (Нор) - Лячи (Алб)
26.07. 19:00 ЦСКА София (Бог) - Адмира (Авт)
26.07. 19:00 Юргорден (Шве) - ФК Мариуполь (Укр)
26.07. 19:20 Ягеллония (Пол) - Риу Аве (Пор)
26.07. 19:30 Шахтер Солигорск (Блр) - Лех (Пол)
26.07. 19:45 Динамо-Брест (Блр) - Атромитос (Гре)
26.07. 19:45 ЛАСК (Авт) - Лиллестрём (Нор)
26.07. 19:45 Норшелланн (Дан) - АИК (Шве)
26.07. 20:00 Б36 Торсхавн (Фар) - Бешикташ (Туц)
26.07. 20:00 Генк (Бел) - Фола (Люк)
26.07. 20:00 Гурник Забже (Пол) - Тренчин (Сла)
26.07. 20:00 Нью-Сейнтс (Уэл) - Линкольн Сити (Гиб)
26.07. 20:00 Олимпия Любляна (Сло) - Крусейдерс (Сир)
26.07. 20:00 Санта-Колома (Анд) - Валюр (Исл)
26.07. 20:00 Сутьеска (Чрн) - Алашкерт (Арм)
26.07. 20:00 Хайдук (Хор) - Славия София (Бог)
26.07. 20:15 Санкт-Галлен (Шва) - Сарпсборг 08 (Нор)
26.07. 20:30 Аталанта (Ита) - Сараево (Бос)
26.07. 20:30 Железничар (Бос) - Аполлон (Кип)
26.07. 20:30 Партизан (Сер) - ФК Тракай (Лит)
26.07. 20:45 Абердин (Шот) - Бёрнли (Анг)
26.07. 20:45 Дандолк (Ирл) - АЕК Ларнака (Кип)
26.07. 20:45 Осиек (Хор) - Рейнджерс (Шот)
26.07. 20:45 Спартак Субботица (Сер) - Спарта Прага (Чех)
26.07. 20:45 Хиберниан (Шот) - Астерас (Гре)
26.07. 21:00 Дунайська Стреда (Сла) - Динамо Минск (Блр)
26.07. 21:00 Стьярнан (Исл) - Копенгаген (Дан)
26.07. 21:45 Севилья (Исп) - Уйпешт (Вен)
Просьба за дедлайном и местом проведения игр следить самостоятельно
Прогнозы делать строго по шаблону!
ШАБЛОН
Тобол - Пюник - :
Уфа - Домжале - :
Вентспилс - Бордо - :
Вииторул - Витесс - :
Кайрат Алматы - АЗ Алкмар - :
Спартакс - Ла-Фиорита - :
Рудар - Стяуа - :
Бальцан - Слован Братислава - :
Сачхере - Марибор - :
Торпедо Кутаиси - Викингур - :
Хапоэль Хайфа - Хабнарфьордюр - :
Дюделанж - Дрита - :
РБ Лейпциг - Хеккен - :
АПОЭЛ - Флора - :
Гонвед - Прогрес Нидеркорн - :
Жальгирис - Вадуц - :
Зриньски Мостар - Валлетта - :
Маккаби Тель-Авив - Раднички Ниш - :
Мольде - Лячи - :
ЦСКА София - Адмира - :
Юргорден - ФК Мариуполь - :
Ягеллония - Риу Аве - :
Шахтер Солигорск - Лех - :
Динамо-Брест - Атромитос - :
ЛАСК - Лиллестрём - :
Норшелланн - АИК - :
Б36 Торсхавн - Бешикташ - :
Генк - Фола - :
Гурник Забже - Тренчин - :
Нью-Сейнтс - Линкольн Сити - :
Олимпия Любляна - Крусейдерс - :
Санта-Колома - Валюр - :
Сутьеска - Алашкерт - :
Хайдук - Славия София - :
Санкт-Галлен - Сарпсборг 08 - :
Аталанта - Сараево - :
Железничар - Аполлон - :
Партизан - ФК Тракай - :
Абердин - Бёрнли - :
Дандолк - АЕК Ларнака - :
Осиек - Рейнджерс - :
Спартак Субботица - Спарта Прага - :
Хиберниан - Астерас - :
Дунайська Стреда - Динамо Минск - :
Стьярнан - Копенгаген - :
Севилья - Уйпешт - :
Результаты тура