8 тур (29 матчей)
Программа тура
АЗЕРБАЙДЖАН 5 тур 01.09 Карабах - АЗАЛ 19.00
АНГЛИЯ 3 тур 01.09 Ливерпуль - Манчестер Юнайтед 16.30
БЕЛЬГИЯ 6 тур 01.09 Зюлте-Варегем - Андерлехт 20.00
ГОЛЛАНДИЯ 5 тур 31.08 Твенте - Херенвен 20.45
ПОЛЬША 6 тур 30.08 Лехия - Гурник 20.00
ГРЕЦИЯ 3 тур 01.09 ПАОК - Паниониос 20.15
ДАНИЯ 7 тур 30.08 Оденсе - Орхус 20.30
ДАНИЯ 7 тур 01.09 Эсбьерг - Мидтьюлланд 17.00
ИЗРАИЛЬ 2 тур 01.09 Маккаби Т-А - Бней-Иегуда 22.00
ИСПАНИЯ 3 тур 01.09 Реал Сосьедад - Атлетико 21.00
ИСПАНИЯ 3 тур 01.09 Валенсия - Барселона 23.00
ИТАЛИЯ 2 тур 01.09 Рома - Верона 20.00
КАЗАХСТАН 3 тур плей-офф 01.09 Иртыш - Актобе 17.00
КАЗАХСТАН 3 тур плей-офф 30.08 Кайрат - Астана 17.30
УКРАИНА 8 тур 31.08 Шахтер - Металлист 20.30
КИПР 1 тур 31.08 Анортосис - Омония 20.00
МОЛДАВИЯ 6 тур 01.09 Шериф - Дачия 19.00
НОРВЕГИЯ 22 тур 01.09 Викинг - Стремсгодсет 20.00
НОРВЕГИЯ 22 тур 31.08 Русенборг - Олесунн 20.00
ПОРТУГАЛИЯ 3 тур 31.08 Спортинг - Бенфика 23.00
СЕРБИЯ 4 тур 01.09 Чукарички - Войводина 21.00
ТУРЦИЯ 3 тур 01.09 Карабюкспор - Генчлербирлиги 21.00
ТУРЦИЯ 3 тур 30.08 Эскишехирспор - Галатасарай 22.45
УКРАИНА 8 тур 01.09 Динамо - Днепр 20.30
ФРАНЦИЯ 4 тур 01.09 Марсель - Монако 23.00
ФРАНЦИЯ 4 тур 31.08 Ренн - Лилль 22.00
ХОРВАТИЯ 8 тур 02.09 Риека - Локомотива 22.15
ЧЕХИЯ 7 тур 02.09 Яблонец - Слован 20.00
ШВЕЙЦАРИЯ 7 тур 01.09 Базель - Янг Бойз 18.00
ВРЕМЯ ДЕДЛАЙНа - 17.30 30.08
ШАБЛОН
Карабах - АЗАЛ - :
Ливерпуль - Манчестер Юнайтед - :
Зюлте-Варегем - Андерлехт - :
Твенте - Херенвен - :
Лехия - Гурник - :
ПАОК - Паниониос - :
Оденсе - Орхус - :
Эсбьерг - Мидтьюлланд - :
Маккаби Т-А - Бней-Иегуда - :
Реал Сосьедад - Атлетико - :
Валенсия - Барселона - :
Рома - Верона - :
Иртыш - Актобе - :
Кайрат - Астана - :
Шахтер - Металлист - :
Анортосис - Омония - :
Шериф - Дачия - :
Викинг - Стремсгодсет - :
Русенборг - Олесунн - :
Спортинг - Бенфика - :
Чукарички - Войводина - :
Карабюкспор - Генчлербирлиги - :
Эскишехирспор - Галатасарай - :
Динамо - Днепр - :
Марсель - Монако - :
Ренн - Лилль - :
Риека - Локомотива - :
Яблонец - Слован - :
Базель - Янг Бойз - :
Результаты тура
Обсуждение Конкурса
Правила проведения турнира